Home > Points > Pro Stock Points > 2014 Sportsman NE Pro-Stock Mr. DIRTcar and Track Points

2014 Sportsman NE Pro-Stock Mr. DIRTcar and Track Points

2014 DIRTcar NE PRO STOCK      
MR. DIRTcar POINTS
As of:09/01/2014
PRO-STOCKS Best 16 Finishes FINAL
Pos.DriverPointsWinsTop 5Top 10Starts
1Nick Stone94412252729
2Rob Yetman9086273136
3Robbie Speed9045223638
4Jocelyn Roy9004242727
5Stephane Lemire8563151919
6Pete Broderson8244131618
7Kenny Gates 8222131616
8Stephane LeBrun814591617
9Jim Fosnaught8106121416
10Dave Bissonnette8103111717
11Jon Routhier8021121719
12Kenny Martin7921101720
13Luke Horning786291823
14Victor Hopkins784271717
15Walt Brownell778081726
16Byron Wescott7741111516
17George Renaud770191416
18Rob Shook7691121516
19Josh Harrington768281618
20Jim Normoyle 768181521
21Jason Colbeth756271518
22Charle David Beauchamp 742381416
23Roch Aubin738291316
24Kim Duell736361418
25Marc LaLonde722061718
26Corey McPherson718491214
27Thomas Placey718271118
28Dan Older718151518
29Bruno Cyr717161416
30Louie Cadwell706051316
31Jeff Robbins703171118
32Gus Hollner694041526
33Michael Danforth683251218
34Randy Cosselman 676041324
35Aaron Easler675061315
36Mark Sanders666161315
37Chuck Towslee66425916
38Bill Smith662131117
39Jason Horniak662141217
40Teddy Salamaa656141217
41Pat Hanley648041216
42Melvin Pierson64806916
43Dennis Joslin645031118
44Earl Maxham64414818
45Brandon Emigh64306917
46Jason Casey63814917
47Billy Simmons63335816
48Matt Ellsworth62104817
49Brian Chaffee61904916
50Danny Wood614001017
2014 UMP SPORTSMAN TRACK POINTS
DIRTcar NE PRO STOCKS
As of:09/01/2014
ALBANY-SARATOGA - FINAL
Pos.DriverPoints
1Rob Yetman773
2Kenny Martin754
3Byron Wescott724
4Kim Duell724
5Dan Older670
CORNWALL- FINAL
Pos.DriverPoints
1Dave Bissonnette814
2Jocelyn Roy788
3Stephane Lebrun772
4Charles-David Beauchamp 716
5Rock Aubin714
FONDA - FINAL
Pos.DriverPoints
1Nick Stone 828
2Chuck Dumblewski 802
3Kenny Gates 800
4Pete Broderson 794
5Luke Horning 714
GRANBY - FINAL
Pos.DriverPoints
1Jocelyn Roy818
2Francois Adam812
3Stephane Lemire756
4Richard Bertrand720
5Alain Brochu704
LEBANON VALLEY - FINAL
Pos.DriverPoints
1Robbie Speed946
2Jon Routhier906
3Frankie Twing896
4Rob Yetman881
5Victor Hopkins826
LERNERVILLE - FINAL
Pos.DriverPoints
1Rob Shook485
2Corey McPherson482
3Jim Fosnaught477
4Aaron Easler412
5Mark Sanders410
PITTSBURGH PA MOTOR -FINAL
Pos.DriverPoints
1Christian Schneider1,136
2Nick Kocuba1,037
3Todd Weldon946
4Josh Langer924
5Jake Simmons826
2014 UMP PRO-LATE MODELS
BRIGHTON
Pos.DriverPoints
1Charlie Sandercock2,555
2Steve Baldwin 2,445
3Phil Potts2,390
4Mat Vanderlinden2,110
5Adam Turner2,075
2014 PRO-STOCK COUPES
BEAR RIDGE
Pos.DriverPoints
1Jason Colbeth1,067
2Josh Harrington1061
3Jeff Robbins Jr.1,006
4Thomas Placey1,004
5Logan Oliver994

Leave a Reply

error: