Home > Points > Big Block Modified Points > 2014 Modified Sportsman Mr. DIRTcar and Track Points

2014 Modified Sportsman Mr. DIRTcar and Track Points

2014 SPORTSMAN       
MR. DIRTcar POINTS
As of:09/01/2014
SPORTSMAN Best 16 Finishes FINAL
Pos.DriverPointsWinsTop 5Top 10Starts
1Dylan Evoy94011232427
2James Michael Friesen93610233339
3Mathieu Desjardins93210202126
4Cody McPherson9289293234
5Gary Lindberg9249262733
6Chris Donnelly9209182222
7Shane Pecore9209293335
8Corey Wheeler9007222728
9Brad Rouse 8925243335
10Rocky Warner8905192531
11Martin Pelletier8303132024
12Mike Maresca 8221142339
13Justin Sharp 8162132432
14Connor Cleveland8122122035
15Kevin Chaffee776391521
16Jason Gray766281618
17Boyd MacTavish766191827
18762381518
19Mark Mortensen 757291322
20Louie Jackson Jr.754261528
21Joey Ladouceur 752181421
22Derrick McGrew752081422
23Jason Shipclark 742191519
24Jonathan Desilets734091118
25Adam Leslie 720131831
26Jon Mills720081216
27Ryan Turner716051530
28Ryan Stabler708051319
29Cody Bleau708071220
30Gary Siemons704161321
31Jessica Power696051319
32Dave Constantino 690571217
33Cory Winters684151220
34Kaven Poliquin684071219
35Jonathan Ferguson665041017
36Chris Stevens664151316
37Derek Graham662041020
38Jordan Fornwalt 649051118
39Guy Ouellette646381014
40Adam Pierson645061116
41Jeff Armstrong643031216
42James Henry 63405919
43Ricky Quick 63305916
44Kevin Wills63005817
45Brent Begelo622151015
46D.J. Robinson62215618
47Joey Scarborough62036917
48Josh Currier61814718
49Jordan Cosco 616011029
50Eddie Patterson 61414618
2014 SPORTSMAN TRACK POINTS
As of:09/01/2014
ALBANY-SARATOGA - FINAL
Pos.DriverPoints
1Jeremy Pitts939
2Cody Bleau768
3Hunter Bates752
4Derrick McGrew731
5Derek "Jack" Speshock701
BEAR RIDGE - FINAL
Pos.DriverPoints
1Chris Donnelly1,109
2Jason Gray1,052
3Kevin Chaffee1,016
4Derek Graham894
5Mike Gendron 850
BROCKVILLE - FINAL
Pos.DriverPoints
1Shane Pecore815
2Dylan Evoy795
3Jason Shipclark 725
4Jon Mills714
5Jessica Power694
CORNWALL - FINAL
Pos.DriverPoints
1Cory Wheeler828
2Shane Pecore796
3Joey Ladouceur 717
4Ryan Stabler654
5Louie Jackson Jr.651
DRUMMOND - FINAL
Pos.DriverPoints
1Guy Ouellette389
2Mathieu Desjardins353
3Martin Pelletier326
4Jonathan Desilets309
5Etienne Cournoyer296
FONDA - FINAL
Pos.DriverPoints
1Rocky Warner 687
2Connor Cleveland 644
3Ricky Quick 630
4Dave Constantino 626
5Adam McAuliffe 619
GRANBY - FINAL
Pos.DriverPoints
1Mathieu Desjardins642
2Martin Pelletier569
3Jonathan Desilets 563
4Dany Gagne547
5Samuel Desrochers539
HUMBERSTONE - FINAL
Pos.DriverPoints
1Gary Lindberg836
2Cody McPherson810
3Brad Rouse798
4Austin Wood764
5Adam Leslie652
LE RPM - FINAL
Pos.DriverPoints
1Martin Pelletier189
2Dany Gagne176
3Etienne Cournoyer167
4Mathieu Desjardins166
5Mathieu Laramee160
MERRITTVILLE - FINAL
Pos.DriverPoints
1Cody McPherson 714
2James Michael Friesen712
3Brad Rouse 680
4Gary Lindberg649
5Justin Sharp 620
MOHAWK INT'L - FINAL
Pos.DriverPoints
1Corey Wheeler589
2Dylan Evoy557
3Mike Maresca 503
4Louie Jackson Jr.435
5Wyatt Mullin430
ORANGE COUNTY - FINAL
Pos.DriverPoints
1L.J. Lombardo2,017
2Matt Janiak1,952
3Brian Krummel1,797
4Frank Venezia1,715
5Chris Stevens1,664
RANSOMVILLE - FINAL
Pos.DriverPoints
1Greg Martin823
2James Michael Friesen819
3Jesse Cotriss810
4Boyd MacTavish733
5Justin Sharp711
WEEDSPORT
Pos.DriverPoints
1Dave Marcuccilli112
2Steve Gray104
3Eric Giguere88
4Bill Clark Jr.76
5Rocky Warner76

Leave a Reply

error: