Home > Points > Big Block Modified Points > 2014 Big Block Mr. DIRTcar and Track Points

2014 Big Block Mr. DIRTcar and Track Points

2014 MODIFIED       
MR. DIRTcar POINTS
As of:09/01/2014
BIG BLOCK Best 16 Finishes FINAL
Pos.DriverPointsWinsTop 5Top 10Starts
1Brett Hearn96017354450
2Matt Sheppard95214334447
3Rex King Jr.93210262727
4Billy Decker9167263544
5Stewart Friesen91210182230
6Kenny Tremont Jr.8783243246
7Bobby Varin8765172226
8Marc Johnson8744182528
9Rex King8743222627
10Brian Swartzlander8525141720
11Jimmy Phelps8501214147
12Larry Wight8482162842
13Justin Haers8464142331
14Pete Britten8362173952
15Tim Hindley8321141619
16Billy Dunn8282141924
17Jeremy Wilder8202182640
18Pat Ward8161152545
19Gary Tomkins8122111928
20Ronnie Johnson8041142434
21J.R. Heffner7981111821
22Steve Paine7942101920
23Matt Billings786292240
24Erick Rudolph782391527
25Donnie Corellis774381720
26Ryan Phelps772271930
27Jerry Higbie768281419
28Rob Bellinger758261931
29Tommy Meier758181619
30Mark Kislowski758181627
31Jim Weller Jr.7545121414
32Tom Sears Jr.750371225
33Jeramiah Shingledecker744191521
34Keith Flach744142648
35Dave Murdick7362101315
36Elmo Reckner730071539
37Clinton Mills 729171418
38Chris Hile726161532
39Craig Mitchell722071519
40Tim Sears Jr.716261331
41Chad Phelps716161531
42Kyle Sheldon716151523
43Chuck Bower716061431
44Kolby Schroder710141420
45Rob Pitcher702051419
46Richard Regalski Jr. 694011729
47Mike Ruggiero 690041219
48Jeff Trombley688061122
49Brian Berger688051420
50Andy Bachetti681171020
2014 MODIFIED TRACK POINTS
As of: 09/01/2014
ALBANY-SARATOGA - FINAL
Pos.DriverPoints
1Brett Hearn922
2Peter Britten816
3Marc Johnson812
4Ken Tremont Jr.784
5Ronnie Johnson722
BREWERTON - FINAL
Pos.DriverPoints
1Matt Sheppard681
2Billy Decker648
3Jimmy Phelps636
4Larry Wight610
5Ryan Phelps565
CANANDAIGUA - FINAL
Pos.DriverPoints
1Matt Sheppard925
2Billy Dunn856
3Steve Paine851
4Justin Haers837
5Gary Tomkins830
FONDA-FINAL
Pos.DriverPoints
1Stewart Friesen 744
2Bobby Varin 728
3Jeremy Wilder 657
4Ronnie Johnson 602
5Bodie Bellinger 587
FULTON- FINAL
Pos.DriverPoints
1Larry Wight679
2Billy Decker674
3Jimmy Phelps653
4Pat Ward622
5Rob Bellinger594
LEBANON VALLEY- FINAL
Pos.DriverPoints
1Brett Hearn950
2J.R. Heffner936
3Donnie Corellis889
4Kyle Sheldon844
5Kolby Schroder830
LERNERVILLE - FINAL
Pos.DriverPoints
1Rex King Jr.471
2Brian Swartzlander451
3Dave Murdick434
4Rex King426
5Tom Winkle380
ORANGE COUNTY - FINAL
Pos.DriverPoints
1Tim Hindley1,974
2Tommy Meier1,936
3Jerry Higbie1,915
4Craig Mitchell1,900
5Chuck McKee1,891
SHARON - FINAL
Pos.DriverPoints
1Rex King Jr.518
2Rex King504
3Jim Weller Jr.467
4Jim Rasey434
5Jim Weller III417

Leave a Reply

error: