Home > Points > Big Block Modified Points > CURRENT WEEK’S TOP FIVES-ALL DIVISIONS

CURRENT WEEK’S TOP FIVES-ALL DIVISIONS

TRACK MODIFIED 358-MODIFIED SPORTSMAN UMP SPORTSMAN UMP SPORTSMAN UMP FACTORY UMP SUPER LM DIRTcar SPRINTS
 Weekend 7/21-23/17 PRO-STOCKS COUPES STOCK
AIRBORNE (Sat) OFF OFF
*July 22
ALBANY-SARATOGA (Fri) Jeremy Wilder-35L Dave Constantino-25L Rob Yetman-25L
*July 21 Peter Britten Chris Johnson Brandon Emigh
PS Series race Ray Hoard Rocky Warner Chuck Dumblewski
Marc Johnson Pat Jones Luke Horning
Keith Flach Mike Coffey Jr. Josh Coonradt
Make up from 6/23 Ken Tremont Jr.-35L
Elmo Reckner
Ronnie Johnson
Bodie Bellinger
Brett Hearn
BEAR RIDGE (Sat) Josh Sunn-40L Earl Maxham-30L
*July 22 Ryan Christian Jason Colbeth
Robert Tucker Brian Chaffee
Derek Graham Josh Harrington
Matt Lashua Gene Pierson
BREWERTON (Fri) Billy Decker-35L Todd Root-25L
*July 21 Rob Bellinger Ron Davis III
Mike Bowman Jackson Gill
Rich Scagliotta Brenton Joy
Max McLaughlin Nick Krause
BROCKVILLE (Sat) Danny O’Brien-30L Johnathon Ferguson-25L
*July 22 John Mulder Jason Shipclark
Bryan Rogers Dylan Evoy
Luke Whitteker Tristan Draper
Stephane LaFrance Ryan Scott
CORNWALL (Sun)  TBA  TBA  TBA
*July 23
DRUMMOND (Sat) Mathieu Desjardins-50L Junior Maillot-32L
*July 22 David Hebert Even Racine
Sébastien Gougeon Martin Pelletier
Steve Bernard Jean-Francois Arpin
Mario Clair Martin Lessard
ELDORA (Spl) Billy Decker-75L
*July 18 Pat Ward
Modified SDS Matt Sheppard
Brett Hearn
Pete Britten
*July 19 Billy Whittaker-20L
All Star Race (NP) Brett Hearn
Bily Decker
Max McLaughlin
Mat Williamson
FONDA (Sat) RAIN RAIN RAIN
*July 22
FREEDOM (Fri) Brad Rouse-25L
*July 21 Kyle Inman
Adam Leslie
Adam Ashcroft
Brian Bellinger
FULTON (Sat) RAIN RAIN
*July 22
GRANBY(Fri) Mathieu Boisvert-75L Dany Gagne-30L Stephane Lemire-30L
*July 21 Francois Bernier Martin Hebert Francois Adam
Mathieu Desjardins Alex Lajoie Guy Viens
Mario Clair Felix Murray Frederic Lussier
Steve Bernier Martin Pelletier Jocelyn Chicoine
HUMBERSTONE (Sun)  TBA
*July 23
LE RPM (Sat) OFF OFF
*July 22
LEBANON VALLEY (Sat) Keith Flach-30L Steven LaRochelle-30L
*July 22 Kyle Armstrong Rob Yetman
PS Series race L.J. Lombardo Jason Casey
Andy Bachetti Robbie Speed
Wayne Jelley Jon Routhier
LERNERVILLE (Fri) Mat Williamson-25L Tyler Dietz-20L OFF OFF
*July 21 Ryan Watt Paul Schreckengost
Garrett Krummert Corey McPherson
John Mollick Jason Fosnaught
Dave Murdick Bob Egley
MERRITTVILLE (Sat) RAIN Delayed Brad Rouse-30L
*July 22 Mark Chiddy
Adam Leslie
Jay Mallory
Rob Knapp
MOHAWK INT’L (Fri) Billy Dunn-30L Mike Stacey-25L
*July 21 Danny O’Brien Ryan Stabler
Chris Raabe Miguel Petterson
Louie Jackson Jr. Gabriel Cyr
Ryan Arbuthnot Delbert LeGrow
OSWEGO ****** ****** ****** ******
*Super DIRT Week XLVII
Oct. 4-8
RANSOMVILLE (Fri) Pete Bicknell-30L Justin McKay-25L
*July 21 Ryan Susice Jonathan Reid
Erick Rudolph Greg Martin
Rick Richner Mike Williams
Kenny Wills James Henry
SHARON (Spl) Pete Britten-100L
*July 20 Erick Rudolph
Modified SDS Stewart Friesen
Billy Decker
Pat Ward
UTICA-ROME(Sun) CANCELED CANCELED CANCELED
*July 23
WEEDSPORT (Spl) OFF OFF
Next race: August 13

Leave a Reply

error: