Home > Points > Big Block Modified Points > CURRENT WEEK’S TOP FIVES-ALL DIVISIONS

CURRENT WEEK’S TOP FIVES-ALL DIVISIONS

TRACK MODIFIED 358-MODIFIED SPORTSMAN UMP SPORTSMAN UMP SPORTSMAN UMP FACTORY UMP SUPER LM DIRTcar SPRINTS
Weekend ending 7/15/18 PRO-STOCKS COUPES STOCK
AIRBORNE (Sat) WEATHER WEATHER
* July 14th
ALBANY-SARATOGA (Fri) Matt DeLorenzo-35L Adam McAuliffe-30L Kenny Martin-25L
* July 13th Brett Hearn Chad Edwards Norm Loubier
Jack Lahner Jeremy Pitts Ed Thompson
Marc Johnson Pat Jones Kim Duell
Bobby Hackel IV Dave Constantino Chuck Dumblewski
BEAR RIDGE (Sat) Terry Williams-40L Jason Colbeth-30L
* July 14th Ryan Christian Melvin Pierson
Adam Pierson Chris LaForest
Jordan Fornwalt Todd Hayward
Kevin Chaffee Jason Horniak
BREWERTON (Fri) Max McLaughlin-35L Zach Sobotka-25L
* July 13th Gary Tomkins Billy Clark Jr.
Tom Sears Jr. Rich Townsend
Pat Ward Earl Rudy
Larry Wight Brent Joy
Alan Fink-25L
Kevin Root
Nick Krause
Rick Rogala
Chris Cunningham
BROCKVILLE (Sat) Danny O’Brien-35L Johnathon Ferguson-30L
* July 14th Ryan Arbuthnot Shane Pecore
Kyle Dingwall Ryan Scott
Aaron Pugh Jarrett Herbison
Luke Whitteker Jesse Hudson
CAN-AM (Fri) Billy Dunn-30L David Rogers-30L
* July 13th Mat Williamson Jackson Gill
Ryan Arbuthnot Taylor Caprara
Rayn Bartlett Mike Prentice
Danny O’Brien Anthony Stockman
CORNWALL (Sun) Kayle Robidoux-30L Brianna Ladouceur-25L Charles-David Beauchamp-25L
* July 15th Corey Wheeler Tristan Draper Jeffrey Lapalme
Kyle Dingwall Kurtis Cayer Jocelyn Roy
Brian McDonald Shane Pecore Stephane Lebrun
Mario Clair Emmamuel St-Denis Roch Aubin
* July 12th Matt Sheppard-150L Shane Pecore-50L Jocelyn Roy-25L
358-Mod Northern Region Mat Williamson Martin Pelletier Charles-David Beauchamp
Series Tim Fuller Robert Delormier Stephane Lebrun
Steve Bernier Tristan Draper Marc Lalonde
Steve Bernard Moise Page Dave Seguin
DRUMMOND (Sat) OFF OFF
* July 14th
FONDA (Sat) Stewart Friesen-30L Dave Constantino-25L Chuck Dumblewski-20L
* July 14th Bobby Varin Jeremy Pitts Josh Coonradt
Craig Hanson Connor Cleveland Kenny Gates
Tim Fuller David Schilling AJ Walters
Jessica Friesen Nick Scavia Cassidy Wilson
FREEDOM (Fri) Brad Rouse-20L
* July 13th Kyle Inman
Josh Wilcox
Tony Pangrazio
Austyn Fugle
FULTON (Sat) Bobby Herrington-35L Chris Mackey-25L
* July 14th Todd Root Nate Higgins
Tom Sears Jr. Zach Sobotka
Larry Wight Corey Barker
Ronnie Davis III Chris Hulsizer
Mike Phelps-25L
Nick Krause
Wade Chrisman
Jimmy Moyer
Brandon Ford
GRANBY (Fri) Steve Bernard-50L Martin Pelletier-31L Pascal Payeur-30L
* July 13th Steve Bernier Even Racine Jonathan Viens
David Hebert Jeremy Roy Guy Viens
Mathieu Boisvert Patrick Picotin Pierre-Oliver Breault
Michel Parent Alexandre Salvas Robert Larocque
HUMBERSTONE (Sun) Cody McPherson-25L
* July 15th Jay Mallory
Darrell Farraway
Jordan Cosco
James Michael Friesen
LAND OF LEGENDS (Sat) POSTPONED Dave Marcuccilli-25L <—Non-Point event
* July 14th Steve Gray
Kane Bristol
A.J. Lloyd
Loren Lincoln
LE RPM (Sat) Kevin Hamel-50L Stephane Lebrun-50L
* July 14th David Hebert Yves Hamel
Martin Pelletier Charles-David Beauchamp
Mathieu Desjardins Guy Viens
Alex Therrien Roch Aubin
LEBANON VALLEY (Sat) J.R. Heffner-30L Steven LaRochelle-20L
* July 14th Brett Hearn Jason Casey
Mike King Rick Duzlak
Wayne Jelley Jay Casey
Kolby Schroder Rob Yetman
LERNERVILLE (Fri) Rex King Jr.-25L Corey McPherson-20L Michael Norris-25L Jack Sodeman Jr.-25L
* July 13th Garrett Krummert Noah Brunnell Matt Lux Carl Bowser
Rex King Bob Egley Colton Flinner Brandon Spithaler
Jim Weller Tyler Dietz Ken Schaltenbrand Brent Matus
Jim Rasey Joey Zambotti Gary Lyle Sye Lynch
MERRITTVILLE (Sat) RAIN
* July 14th
MOHAWK INT’L (Fri) Tim Fuller-30L Chris Frennier-25L
* July 13th Chris Raabe Miguel Petterson
Brian McDonald Jonathan Ferguson
Madison Mulder Ryan Stabler
Lance Willix II Brent Kelsey
OSWEGO ****** ****** ****** ******
*Super DIRT Week XLVIII
Oct. 3-7
OUTLAW Brett Hearn-100L
* July 10th Matt Shappard
Modified SDS Danny Johnson
Erick Rudolph
Tim Fuller
RANSOMVILLE (Fri) Allan Wills-30L Garrison Krentz-25L
* July 13th Chad Brachmann Robbie Johnston
Ryan Susice Cameron Tuttle
Scott Kerwin Austin Susice
Erick Rudolph Brett Senek
UTICA-ROME(Sun) Erick Rudolph-30L Matt Janczuk-20L Travis Welch-20L
* July 15th Bobby Varin Mark Effner Shane Henderson
Marc Johnson Kyle Inman Mike Welch
Pat Ward Stephen Denton Bill Knapp
Jeremy Wilder Charlie Tibbitts Mike Kazlauskas
WEEDSPORT Next race Next race Next race
Next race  July 28th  July 29th WoO Sprints
Hall of Fame 100 & WoO  July 29th
Weekend

Leave a Reply

error: